Error message

  • Deprecated function: Unparenthesized `a ? b : c ? d : e` is deprecated. Use either `(a ? b : c) ? d : e` or `a ? b : (c ? d : e)` in include_once() (line 1389 of /srv/www/bunkerseguridad.es/www/EN/includes/bootstrap.inc).
  • Deprecated function: Unparenthesized `a ? b : c ? d : e` is deprecated. Use either `(a ? b : c) ? d : e` or `a ? b : (c ? d : e)` in include_once() (line 1389 of /srv/www/bunkerseguridad.es/www/EN/includes/bootstrap.inc).
  • Deprecated function: The behavior of unparenthesized expressions containing both '.' and '+'/'-' will change in PHP 8: '+'/'-' will take a higher precedence in include_once() (line 1389 of /srv/www/bunkerseguridad.es/www/EN/includes/bootstrap.inc).

Media converters

Industrial and commercial media converters that support transmission of Ethernet channels over multimode or singlemode optical fibers with full duplex operation. Modules are available for application in harsh environment

Fully compatible SFP modules are available, for RJ45LC and SC connectors. IEEE - 100/1000BASE-T/SX/LX/XD/ZX/FX and 10GBase-FX. Consult the list of SFP modules here.

 

Subscribe to Media converters