SFP-GS1A-CD

SFP-GS1A-CD Optical SFP module with DDM
Description: 

Optical SFP module with DDM. 1Gbps, 1 single mode fiber, 1310nm/1550nm, 19dB optical budget, 0~80Km range, duplex LC connector. To be paired with SFP-GS1B-CD.

Commercial brand: 
Technology: 
SFP Modules Special: 
Stock: 
Technical data: