SFP-GM2-D

SFP Modules duplex LC connector
Description: 

Optical SFP module with DDM. 1Gbps, 2 multi-mode fibers, 850nm, 8dB optical budget, 0~500m range with 50/125μ fiber (220m range with 62.50/125μ fiber), duplex LC connector.

Commercial brand: 
Technology: 
SFP Modules Special: 
Stock: 
Technical data: