MCGN1-S2N-xyz-B

10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet LAN fiber optic media converter, 2 fibers, 1310nm single mode, 12dB optical loss budget. 20Km range. -40°C to 75°C (-40°F to 167°F) operating temp. 12VDC, <3W.
Description: 

10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet LAN fiber optic media converter, 2 fibers, 1310nm single mode, 12dB optical loss budget. 20Km range. -40°C to 75°C (-40°F to 167°F) operating temp. 12VDC, <3W.

Commercial brand: 
Technology: 
Stock: